Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Zinc Alloy Die Casting Fixed Handle
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
32B Chain Pin
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Twin Screw Extruder Gearbox
  • Twin Screw Extruder Gearbox
  • Twin screw extruder gearbox Description YPS series gearbox is a drive device designed to match with inverted parallel twin screw extruders. The machine is composed of two parts of the reducer and the output distribution box, and the vertical joint arrange
  • Jiangyin Deling Gearbox Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ABS Module 1x64 Plc Splitter
  • ABS Module 1x64 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1X64 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of ...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LC Adapter
  • LC Adapter
  • LC Fiber Optic AdapterFiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic connection,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection.The LC Adapters were developed by Lucent Technologies. They are composed of...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Soft Magnetic Nanocrystalline Core
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10G SFP  DWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • 10G SFP DWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • 10G SFP DWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gb/s bitrates●DWDM Cooled EML Laser●APD Receiver upto 80KM transmission●PIN Receiver upto 40KM transmission●Single 3. 3V Power supply●Duplex LC Connector Interfac...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
14F1R Grinding Wheel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted 2x32 Plc Splitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ABS Module 1x8 Plc Splitter
  • ABS Module 1x8 Plc Splitter
  • ABS module 1x8 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of ...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GBIC BIDI Optic Transceiver Module
  • GBIC BIDI Optic Transceiver Module
  • GBIC BIDI Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Up to 155Mbps/1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps●Distance Up to 3KM/20KM/40KM/60KM/80KM●Extended power supply 3.3/5.0V compatible●Hot Plug-gable●Low EMI●Low power dissipation●Class 1 Laser Product Complia...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Solid Wood Bedroom Furniture Bl201
  • Solid Wood Bedroom Furniture Bl201
  • This solid wood bedroom furniture set is crafted with solid wood with cherry veneer. It features vintage brown finish. It includes a Bed(1.8M), a Night Table, a Four-Door Wardrobe, a 5Chest(60) Cabinet and a Dresser.
  • Bella Furniture Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FTTH Mini Terminal Box
  • FTTH Mini Terminal Box
  • FTTH Mini Terminal BoxProduct Features:The series are used in the end termination in residence to be fixed with pigtails.Wall mounting is available It can adapt variety of optical connections. Website:://.zgtech-solution.com...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10G SFP  CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • 10G SFP CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • 10G SFP CWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures   ●Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps●Distance up to 20KM/40KM/80KM●Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ●Built-in digital diagnostic functions ●Maximum Link Length of 80 km●All-Metal housing for s...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Mode 1310 Or 1550nm WDM Coupler
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Rubber lined slurry pump in China for wholesale
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Mode Single Window Tree Star Coupler
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted 1x8 Plc Splitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Alloy Steel Blade
  • Alloy Steel Blade
  • Among those famous China alloy steel blade manufacturers,Website:://.herohomecn.com, Yinglong Superhard Materials Manufactory is a professional such supplier, welcome to buy alloy steel blade production with our factory.Alloy Steel BladeAlloy steel c...
  • YingLong(HeroHome) SuperHard Materials ManuFactory  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   …   5   6   Next»   All 120 tips / 6 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0535-689391
 
newProducts